The events that require sign up are designated by the underlined event titles. Click on the underlined event title to sign up for the event.
Click on "Display Your Personal Schedule" to see the events for which you are currently signed up.
Filter by types of events or change display formats by clicking here:
Search Slider Display Personal Schedule View: Calendar View | List View Print View RSS Feed Language:    
spacer
<< Prev Year     Jan   Feb   Mar   Apr   May   Jun   Jul   Aug   Sep   Oct   Nov   Dec       Next Year >>
<PrevOctober 2017Next>
Click to View Ongoing Events
Click to View Ongoing Events
SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday

W
e
e
k
40
1


2
* 10:15 AM-Francis Branch Lapsit
* 5:30 PM-Tri Kappa South Bend chapter

3
* 10:00 AM-Euclid Geometry students
* 10:15 AM-Francis Branch Storytime
* 6:00 PM-Knitters Club

4
* 10:00 AM-Pat's sewing
* 10:15 AM-Francis Branch Lapsit
* 12:00 PM-AA
* 5:30 PM-Michiana Amateur Radio Club, Inc.

5
* 2:00 PM-Francis Branch Crafternoons
* 6:00 PM-Kadampa Meditation Center
* 6:30 PM-Tri-Valley RC Club

6
* 10:30 AM-Fiber friends
* 1:00 PM-IPad Club

7
* 10:30 AM-Children Learn Russian
* 1:00 PM-Womens AA group
* 3:00 PM-Girl Scout Troop 00087


W
e
e
k
41
8


9
* 10:00 AM-South Bend Embroiders Guild
* 10:15 AM-Francis Branch Lapsit
* 1:00 PM-Curves Book club

10
* 10:00 AM-Euclid Geometry students
* 10:15 AM-Francis Branch Storytime
* 12:00 PM-AAUW American Association of University Women
* 1:30 PM-Ladies book club
* 6:30 PM-CVHA

11
* 10:15 AM-Francis Branch Lapsit
* 12:00 PM-AA
* 5:30 PM-Michiana Vegan Living, Vegan Outreach

12
* 11:00 AM-Book Bags Book Club
* 1:00 PM-Notre Dame Law School Book Club
* 6:00 PM-Kadampa Meditation Center

13
* All Day-Francis Branch Stitch In Days
* All Day-Francis Branch Stitch In Days - Craft Item Exchanges
* 1:00 PM- Francis Branch Stitch In Days: Loom Knitting Beyond Hats

14
* All Day-Francis Branch Stitch In Days
* All Day-Francis Branch Stitch In Days
* 1:00 PM-Womens AA group


W
e
e
k
42
15


16
* 10:15 AM-Francis Branch Lapsit
* 11:00 AM-Book Talkers
* 4:00 PM-Maker Monday
* 5:30 PM-Wellington Lakes HOA

17
* 10:00 AM-Euclid Geometry students
* 10:15 AM-Francis Branch Storytime
* 2:00 PM-Villas at Georgetown North
* 7:00 PM-The River Valley Rabbit Club

18
* 10:00 AM-St. Joseph County Housing Authority
* 10:15 AM-Francis Branch Lapsit
* 12:00 PM-AA
* 3:00 PM-The Van Gogh Experience

19
* 11:00 AM-Indivisible Indiana District 2
* 5:30 PM-Villas at Sandallwood
* 6:00 PM-Kadampa Meditation Center

20
* 10:30 AM-Fiber friends
* 1:00 PM-IPad Club
* 4:00 PM-Children Learn Russian

21
* 1:00 PM-Teen Gaming
* 1:00 PM-Womens AA group


W
e
e
k
43
22


23
* 10:15 AM-Francis Branch Lapsit

24
* 10:00 AM-Euclid Geometry students
* 10:15 AM-Francis Branch Storytime
* 3:00 PM-Michiana Catholic Homeschoolers

25
* 10:00 AM-Penn High School English 9 teachers
* 10:15 AM-Francis Branch Lapsit
* 12:00 PM-AA
* 3:00 PM-Michiana Moms Group

26
* 10:30 AM-Garden club of Michiana
* 11:00 AM-Book Bags Book Club
* 12:30 PM-Vocational Rehabilitation
* 6:00 PM-Kadampa Meditation Center

27
* 1:00 PM-IPad club
* 5:30 PM-Halloween Family Fort Night

28
* 1:00 PM-Womens AA group
* 3:00 PM-Lively Stone Ministries


W
e
e
k
44
29


30
* 10:15 AM-Francis Branch Lapsit

31
* 10:00 AM-Euclid Geometry students
* 10:15 AM-Francis Branch Storytime

       

W
e
e
k
45
             

<< Prev Year     Jan    Feb    Mar    Apr    May    Jun    Jul    Aug    Sep    Oct    Nov    Dec        Next Year >>
<Prev October 2017 Next>



Powered By:
E*vanced Solutions provides event registration & room reservation management tools for libraries & public organizations.