The events that require sign up are designated by the underlined event titles. Click on the underlined event title to sign up for the event.
Click on "Display Your Personal Schedule" to see the events for which you are currently signed up.
Filter by types of events or change display formats by clicking here:
Search Slider Display Personal Schedule View: Calendar View | List View Print View RSS Feed Language:    
spacer
<< Prev Year     Jan   Feb   Mar   Apr   May   Jun   Jul   Aug   Sep   Oct   Nov   Dec       Next Year >>
<PrevJanuary 2018Next>
Click to View Ongoing Events
Click to View Ongoing Events
SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday

W
e
e
k
53
  1
* All Day-Holidays/Closings

2
* 6:00 PM-Wedgewood Park Neighborhood Association

3
* 10:00 AM-Pat's sewing
* 12:00 PM-AA
* 5:30 PM-Michiana Amateur Radio Club, Inc.

4
* 6:00 AM-Farmington Square Homeowners Association
* 2:00 PM-Francis Branch Crafternoons
* 6:30 PM-Tri-Valley RC Club

5
* 11:30 AM-Clay Watercolorers

6
* 10:00 AM-Conceptional Financial Planning
* 1:00 PM-Womens AA group


W
e
e
k
2
7


8
* 10:00 AM-Embroiders Guild
* 5:30 PM-South Bend Tri Kappa

9
* 10:00 AM-Euclid Geometry students
* 4:30 PM-Kirby Insurance Services
* 5:30 PM-Farmington Hills Home Owners Assoc

10
* 10:30 AM-St. Joseph County Housing Authority
* 12:00 PM-AA
* 5:30 PM-Michiana Amateur Radio Club, Inc.

11
* 11:00 AM-Book Bags Bookj Club
* 1:00 PM-Law School Book Club
* 5:30 PM-Kadampa Meditation Center

12
* 11:30 AM-Clay Watercolorers

13
* 1:00 PM-Womens AA group
* 3:00 PM-Girl Scout Troop 00087


W
e
e
k
3
14


15
* 11:00 AM-Francis Branch Book Talkers
* 4:00 PM-Maker Monday
* 5:30 PM-Pack 10 Tiger Scouts

16
* 10:00 AM-Euclid Geometry students
* 3:00 PM-Michiana Catholic Homeschoolers

17
* 12:00 PM-Aa
* 3:00 PM-Tech Time

18
* 10:00 AM-Vocational Rehabilitation
* 12:30 PM-South Bend-Elkhart Audubon Society
* 6:00 PM-Kadampa Meditation Center
* 6:00 PM-Writing Workshop

19
* 11:30 AM-Clay Watercolorers
* 4:00 PM-Kids learn Russian

20
* 10:30 AM-Kids learn Russian
* 1:00 PM-Womens AA group
* 3:00 PM-South Bend-Elkhart Audubon Society
* 3:00 PM-Young Living Essential Oils


W
e
e
k
4
21


22
* 10:15 AM-Francis Branch Lapsit
* 1:00 PM-Curves book club
* 5:30 PM-Alpha Phi Alpha Fraternity, Inc.

23
* 10:00 AM-Euclid Geometry students
* 10:15 AM-Storytime at Francis Branch
* 3:00 PM-Michiana Catholic Homeschoolers
* 5:00 PM-U
* 6:30 PM-Origami Fun

24
* 10:15 AM-Francis Branch Lapsit
* 12:00 PM-AA
* 5:00 PM-Cub scouts of america

25
* 6:00 PM-Kadampa Meditation Center
* 6:30 PM-Identifying Fake News

26
* 11:30 AM-Clay Watercolorers
* 4:00 PM-Kids learn Russian

27
* 10:30 AM-Walking Meditation with Marisha
* 1:00 PM-Womens AA group
* 3:00 PM-Girl Scout Troop 00087


W
e
e
k
5
28


29
* All Day-Count Down to Science Alive: Explore Your Five Senses
* 10:15 AM-Francis Branch Lapsit

30
* 10:00 AM-Euclid Geometry students
* 10:15 AM-Storytime at Francis Branch

31
* 10:15 AM-Francis Branch Lapsit
* 12:00 PM-Aa

     

W
e
e
k
6
             

<< Prev Year     Jan    Feb    Mar    Apr    May    Jun    Jul    Aug    Sep    Oct    Nov    Dec        Next Year >>
<Prev January 2018 Next>



Powered By:
E*vanced Solutions provides event registration & room reservation management tools for libraries & public organizations.