The events that require sign up are designated by the underlined event titles. Click on the underlined event title to sign up for the event.
Click on "Display Your Personal Schedule" to see the events for which you are currently signed up.
Filter by types of events or change display formats by clicking here:
Search Slider Display Personal Schedule View: Calendar View | List View Print View RSS Feed Language:    
spacer
<< Prev Year     Jan   Feb   Mar   Apr   May   Jun   Jul   Aug   Sep   Oct   Nov   Dec       Next Year >>
<PrevJanuary 2018Next>
Click to View Ongoing Events
Click to View Ongoing Events
SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday

W
e
e
k
53
  1
* All Day-Holidays/Closings

2
* 10:30 AM-Tuesday Talkers
* 2:00 PM-Tuesday knitters

3
* 10:15 AM-Centre Township Branch Storytime
* 5:30 PM-Den 3 Pack 364 Cub Scouts

4


5
* 10:00 AM-Otis R. Bowen Center
* 1:00 PM-Next Step Learning

6
* 12:00 PM-Coil Family


W
e
e
k
2
7


8


9
* 10:30 AM-Tuesday Talkers
* 2:00 PM-Tuesday knitters
* 6:30 PM-SCA Barony of the White Waters

10
* 10:00 AM-Council Oak Rug Hookers
* 10:15 AM-Centre Township Branch Storytime

11
* 6:00 PM-True Life Ministries

12
* 12:00 PM-Assoc.for Professionals in Infection Control (APIC)

13
* 10:00 AM-Hoosier Heartland ANG Chapter
* 10:00 AM-St. Joseph County Extension Homemakers
* 2:30 PM-Family event


W
e
e
k
3
14


15
* All Day-Honor Dr. Martin Luther King Jr.

16
* 10:30 AM-Tuesday Talkers
* 6:30 PM-Outdoors Women over 40

17
* 10:15 AM-Centre Township Branch Storytime

18
* 6:00 PM-Michiana Astronomical Society
* 6:30 PM-South side book club

19
* 3:30 PM-Mad Scientists Club: Bubble Buddies

20
* 10:00 AM-The Garden Quarter, Inc
* 2:00 PM-Centre Township Branch Gaming


W
e
e
k
4
21


22


23
* 10:30 AM-Tuesday Talkers

24
* 10:00 AM-Beth's Sewing Ladies
* 10:15 AM-Centre Township Branch Storytime
* 5:00 PM-St. Joseph County Extension Homemakers

25
* 11:00 AM-Catholic Homeschoolers of Michiana
* 6:00 PM-Captain Underpants Training Camp
* 6:30 PM-Whispering Hills HOA Board of Directors

26
* 10:00 AM-Takes and Mistakes Investment Club
* 4:00 PM-Explore our Solar System - Count Down to Science Alive

27
* 10:00 AM-South East Little League
* 10:00 AM-Teacher Craft Club


W
e
e
k
5
28


29
* 1:00 PM-Otis R. Bowen Center

30
* 10:30 AM-Tuesday Talkers
* 6:00 PM-Deer Run Homeowners Association

31
* 10:00 AM-Beth's Sewiing Ladies
* 10:15 AM-Centre Township Branch Storytime
* 5:30 PM-Den 3 Pack 364 Cub Scouts

     

W
e
e
k
6
             

<< Prev Year     Jan    Feb    Mar    Apr    May    Jun    Jul    Aug    Sep    Oct    Nov    Dec        Next Year >>
<Prev January 2018 Next>



Powered By:
E*vanced Solutions provides event registration & room reservation management tools for libraries & public organizations.