The events that require sign up are designated by the underlined event titles. Click on the underlined event title to sign up for the event.
Click on "Display Your Personal Schedule" to see the events for which you are currently signed up.
Filter by types of events or change display formats by clicking here:
Search Slider Display Personal Schedule View: Calendar View | List View Print View RSS Feed Language:    
spacer
<< Prev Year     Jan   Feb   Mar   Apr   May   Jun   Jul   Aug   Sep   Oct   Nov   Dec       Next Year >>
<PrevOctober 2017Next>
Click to View Ongoing Events
Click to View Ongoing Events
SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday

W
e
e
k
40
1


2
* 10:30 AM-German Township Branch Storytime

3


4
* 10:30 AM-German Township Branch Storytime

5
* 4:00 PM-John Adams HS Reunion Committee
* 5:00 PM-JOHN ADAMS CLASS OF 1968
* 5:30 PM-QUILTS WITH LOVE

6
* 4:00 PM-Manga/Anime Drawing Club

7
* 10:00 AM-Zeta Phi Beta Sorority, Inc.


W
e
e
k
41
8


9
* 10:30 AM-German Township Branch Storytime
* 1:00 PM-Curves Book club
* 5:30 PM-Northern Indiana Railway Society

10
* 2:00 PM-Crafternoons
* 6:30 PM-Northwood Hills Estates Homeowners Association

11
* 10:00 AM-SHIRLEYS QUILTERS
* 10:30 AM-German Township Branch Storytime
* 5:30 PM-Villas at Lake Blackthorn Homeowners Association

12
* 5:30 PM-Mayflower Homemakers

13
* 10:00 AM-Sewing Group

14
* 12:30 PM-Michiana Orchid Society


W
e
e
k
42
15


16
* 10:30 AM-German Township Branch Storytime
* 5:30 PM-SJCEMA/RACES

17
* 1:00 PM-Knitters Club
* 6:00 PM-Kennedy School Boy Scouts

18
* 10:00 AM-Linda's quilting
* 10:30 AM-German Township Branch Storytime

19
* 5:30 PM-QUILTS WITH LOVE
* 7:00 PM-Magicians roundtable of michiana

20
* 10:00 AM-The Scrappy Quilters
* 4:00 PM-Indivisible Indiana District 2
* 4:00 PM-Manga/Anime Drawing Club

21
* 3:00 PM-Movie Series Presents: Pirates of the Caribbean: Dead Men Tell No Tales
* 4:30 PM-ThyCa South Bend


W
e
e
k
43
22


23
* 10:30 AM-German Township Branch Storytime
* 5:30 PM-Arbor Pointe Home Owners Association

24
* 2:00 PM-Community Engagement (TEST)
* 6:30 PM-Kennedy School Cub Scouts

25
* 10:30 AM-German Township Branch Storytime

26
* 5:30 PM-K&K Sewing

27
* 10:00 AM-Friday Comfort Quilters

28



W
e
e
k
44
29


30
* 10:30 AM-German Township Branch Storytime

31


       

W
e
e
k
45
             

<< Prev Year     Jan    Feb    Mar    Apr    May    Jun    Jul    Aug    Sep    Oct    Nov    Dec        Next Year >>
<Prev October 2017 Next>



Powered By:
E*vanced Solutions provides event registration & room reservation management tools for libraries & public organizations.